2018/19 membership list - 10 February

Treasurer
Posts: 96
Joined: 03 Nov 2008, 10:49
Real Name: Andrew Jackson
Membership No:
Branch: Portsmouth

2018/19 membership list - 10 February

Post by Treasurer » 24 Jun 2018, 17:59

I have been notified of the following members.

If your name is not here and you think it should be, please prod your LO.

If you are an LO and your branch is not listed, please give me a list of members. Or re-send it, if you already did and I've missed it.

BA0136 Amy Hook
BA0840 Barrie Andrews
BA0963 Carter Taylor
BA0138 Fred Stinchcombe
BA0830 George Triggs
BA0592 Mark Colfer-Henderson
BA0135 Matt Hook
BA0239 Tim Chapman

BC0156 Ashley Bobe
BC0167 Ashley Burge
BC0845 Beth Chilvers
BC0634 Brad Taylor
BC0384 Charlie Hines
BC0397 Christine Aston
BC0168 Craig Cheatle
BC0967 Damien Shepherd
BC0171 Daniel Oram
BC0442 Derek Partridge
BC0984 James Cavanagh
BC0968 James Hewitt
BC0170 James Windridge
BC0163 Jason Crutchley
BC0636 Nat Linton
BC0395 Phil Aston
BC0379 Richard Pugh
BC0188 Ross Hines
BC0377 Sarah Sharpe
BC0647 Simon Parr
BC0351 Steve Kimber
BC0666 Zachary Clayton

BO0334 Jason Enos
BO0320 Steven Holmes

BR0756 Ben Frake
BR0126 Cara Bull
BR0740 Catherine Whyte
BR0999 Charlie Johnson
BR0841 Chris Seaman
BR0842 Connor Seabourne
BR0877 Daniel Harris
BR0829 Darius Cooke
BR0998 Elanor Redmill
BR0809 Esmee Galea
BR0921 Jack Stoker
BR0412 Jamie Maclellan
BR0124 John Dutson
BR0738 Katie Clark
BR0717 Lawrence Hone
BR0969 Mark Gregory
BR0121 Mark Petrie
BR0322 Matthew Cope
BR0920 Michael Blinman
BR0814 Oliver Wagstaff
BR0524 Philippa Cope
BR0123 Poppy Hogan
BR0897 Robert Hooper
BR0757 Therese Price
BR0127 Tom Bull

CA0137 Aidan Horan
CA0915 Callum Dunscombe
CA0315 Chris Condon
CA0916 Chris Lowes
CA0764 Connar Kent
CA0567 Dale Lewis
CA0671 David Little
CA0399 Jade Alam
CA0765 Jonathan Rogers
CA0768 Jordan Davies
CA0598 Matthew Mills
CA0991 Natasha Sawday
CA0693 Peter Hudd
CA0454 Rob Badham
CA0823 Sean Chick
CA0232 Sonia Condon
CA0766 Stephanie Watkins
CA0456 Steve Turvey

DE0974 Abalyn Mcmullen
DE0302 Chris Terry
DE0491 Dan Watson
DE0878 Deborah Rowell
DE0902 Dougal Maclachlan
DE0918 Emily Bodden
DE0283 Gary Smith
DE0461 Georgina Robertson
DE0966 Jakub Stefanowski
DE0836 Jamie Bentley
DE0965 Joanne Beynon-Fisher
DE0300 Jonathan Jones
DE0964 Josh Harris
DE0459 Josh Peacock
DE0301 Katherine Ely
DE0917 Leah Roberts
DE0816 Lewis Thompson
DE0778 Lucy Brotherton
DE0911 Luke Tannahill
DE0490 Luke Watson
DE0288 Naomi Ball
DE0919 Nicholas Gillett
DE0285 Peter Ryder
DE0894 Richard Raynor
DE0296 Robert Greening
DE0289 Simon Ball
DE0895 Simon Lemoine
DE0295 Steve Daniels

ED0958 Alisdar Roache
ED0961 Allister Mcllwrick
ED0972 Andrew Johnson
ED0307 David Martin
ED0960 Gordon Williams
ED0822 Harry Wyman
ED0992 Iain Tully
ED0993 Khaine Tully
ED0973 Laura Hulbert
ED0900 Laurie Macdonald
ED0868 Lewis Brigain
ED0959 Libby Aitkinson
ED0306 Mike Young
ED0664 Ondrej Nemec
ED0901 Patrycja Kaślewicz
ED0313 Tristan Gale

GL0913 Alex Muir
GL0962 Alicia Copeland
GL1011 Cameron Graham
GL0161 Chris Watts
GL0309 Christopher Todd
GL0770 David Ferguson
GL0981 Eilidh Johnstone
GL0914 Emma Gibb
GL1013 Jack Archibald
GL1012 Keillor Faichney
GL0419 Leah Kurzepa
GL1006 Lewis Connor
GL0769 Mike Rutherford
GL0311 Nicholas Young
GL1009 Sophie Mckain

GU0367 Ashley Pointon
GU0336 Claire Z
GU0337 David Jeffery
GU0820 Eliott Sinclair
GU0216 Gareth Bussley
GU0526 Gill Russell
GU0746 Grant Newcombe
GU0828 Ian Hiddleston
GU0923 Jenny Herron
GU0837 Josephine Warne
GU0839 Kai Channon
GU0439 Luke Dunford
GU0564 Mark James
GU0353 Natalie Porter
GU0212 Nicholas Bridgeman
GU0440 Ollie Mcallister
GU0218 Paul Barton
GU0708 Paul Brown
GU0428 Penny Jackson
GU0305 Peter Shaw
GU0811 Robyn Stratford
GU0116 Scott Taylor
GU0570 Tom Nutter

HU0476 Adam Mcskelly
HU0584 Alex Lindley
HU0879 Chris Hayward
HU0880 Conor Graham
HU0723 Daniel Storer
HU0956 Kieran Doyle
HU0883 Kyle Wortley
HU0481 Liam Sullivan
HU0884 Rebecca Wellington
HU0957 Richard Mcmanus
HU0955 Tom Scott
HU0475 Tristan Mcskelly

LD0042 Alison Wainwright
LD0638 Andrew Brooks
LD0943 Ben Varlow
LD1001 Chloe Kinsbury
LD0983 Chris Calland
LD0982 Corbin Samuels
LD0945 Elliot Anderson
LD0269 Freya Brooks
LD0844 Izzi Wade
LD0276 Jane Cantwell
LD0944 Jason Fanning
LD0270 Karen Reed
LD0942 Laura Duce
LD0234 Mike Prescott
LD0813 Nick Settle
LD0484 Samantha Nelson
LD0644 Simon Case
LD0325 Steve Morley
LD0267 Steve Wainwright
LD0413 Stuart Jebson

MA0207 Andy Postgate-Cronbach
MA0206 Chris Sheen
MA0978 David Greenhill
MA0223 Fiona Robertson
MA0979 Jamie Kon
MA0222 Jordan Feast
MA0645 Mary Agate Cassidy
MA0652 Michael Robertson
MA0423 Nathan Lambert
MA0441 Paul Austin
MA0221 Tim Cronbach

NE0953 Andrew Fagan
NE1007 Arran Meikle
NE0954 Bailey Erikson
NE0181 Ben Inman
NE0345 Chris Iliffe
NE0153 Christopher Tweddle
NE0496 Conor Douglas
NE0478 Daniel Lammas
NE0174 Daniel Shaw
NE0692 Dave Cockcroft
NE0184 David Gledhill
NE0948 Declan Elliot
NE0179 George Stoker
NE0618 Jack Denny
NE0152 Jak
NE1008 James White
NE0151 Jenny Shackleton
NE0177 Jo Bath
NE0182 John B
NE0949 John Rogerson
NE0619 John Usher
NE0183 Katy Shackleton
NE0776 Kristopher Green
NE0617 Liam Carrasco-Minto
NE0950 Liam Stephenson
NE0401 Louise Sutcliffe
NE0805 Mary Cormack
NE0178 Myles O'Donovan
NE0383 Nicola Iliffe
NE0404 Ron Emery
NE0691 Rowan Hinchcliffe
NE0616 Ruben Carrasco-Minto
NE0951 Sean Reed
NE0175 Simon Annan
NE0867 Sonia Brabon
NE0499 Steven Brown
NE0952 Taylor Rowland
NE0427 Tree

NO0199 Cog
NO0196 Gareth Garfoot
NO0585 Jimmy Townend
NO0555 Matt Simmons
NO0250 Nick Norton

NW0788 Ben Anthony Beadle-Carter
NW0977 Ben Hollingworth
NW0848 Danielle Edmondson
NW0724 George Crickmore
NW0975 Gisell Czajka
NW0989 Giselle Czajka
NW0549 Godfrey Morgan
NW0846 Jack Coles
NW0729 Jack Stalley
NW0926 Jake Airey
NW0787 Jamie Gosling
NW1005 Jodie Clarke
NW0925 Josh Merrick
NW0988 Kaori Meyer-Partridge
NW0725 Kirstin Barrett
NW0976 Marcus Conquest
NW0924 Marcus Leverton
NW0987 Marne Causton
NW0927 Michael Brereton
NW0550 Michal Kwiatkowski
NW0849 Micky Erkens
NW0785 Mike Maggs
NW1002 Nathan Simms
NW0473 Paul Ashby
NW0254 Peter Ceresa
NW0853 Petra Vandenborre
NW1003 Rebecca Stevens
NW0102 Robert Garnham
NW0851 Sam Flatt
NW0470 Shaun Lewis
NW0985 Sheenagh Strydom
NW0928 Sinjun Strydom
NW0258 Stephen Green
NW0784 Tom Cowburn
NW0986 Tristan Patston
NW0971 Wiktor Leśniak
NW1004 Willaim Chapman
NW0970 William Porter

PE0576 Allan Johnson
PE1000 Barnaby Chapman
PE0990 Bryony Cunnington
PE1010 Dan O'Kirwan
PE0750 Danny Bishop
PE0534 Edward Roper
PE0876 Eleanor King
PE0682 Emma Guppy-Wilcox
PE0754 Gareth Jardine
PE0608 Helen Dodds
PE0610 Ian Harrison
PE0679 Jame Bignell
PE0994 James Masterson
PE0632 Jonathan Wright
PE0676 Laura Eke
PE0420 Matt Dodds
PE0752 Michael King
PE0609 Nicholas Thompson
PE0786 Rachael Lockheart
PE0751 Richard Goodman
PE0669 Richard Reymond
PE0875 Simon King
PE0681 Steve Turner
PE0569 Susan Mcpherson

PL0810 Adam Bale
PL0872 Adrian Waller
PL0941 Ali Green
PL0678 Ash Wilcox
PL0758 Christian Oliver
PL0938 Christopher Woodward
PL0365 Colin Pratt
PL0933 Daniel Cox
PL0602 David Blount
PL0759 David Jefferson
PL0760 Eleanor Milner
PL0745 Gary Redclift
PL0761 Geoff Lewis
PL0704 Ian Catt
PL0937 James Manico
PL0744 John Harding
PL0940 Kathleen Hansford
PL0601 Kelly Garratt
PL0762 Kerri-Anne Lyon
PL0790 Malachai Southwick
PL0936 Maria Vujtorvic
PL0587 Matthew Monk
PL0934 Nicola Johnson
PL0772 Robbie Hope-Inglis
PL0873 Sarah Waller
PL0613 Simon Blount
PL0935 Simon Harding
PL0763 Stacey Ford
PL0939 Tony Knight

PO0818 Allan Bushnell
PO0009 Andrew Jackson
PO0424 Becky Price
PO0425 Ben Price
PO0896 Billy Cornish
PO0997 Callum Baker
PO0930 Cara Fawcett
PO0800 Daniel Hayden
PO0402 David Stimson
PO0338 Eddie Lawler
PO0932 George Pearson
PO0929 Hannah Lightwood
PO0912 Harry Blake
PO0819 Isabel Redman
PO0996 Joshua Danks
PO0995 Kristian Steensen Ravn
PO0799 Luke Mines
PO0688 Matthew Jolly
PO0514 Matthew Lawler
PO0887 Michael West
PO0801 Morgan Knights
PO0931 Phillip West
PO0378 Simon Foster
PO0406 Simon Wells
PO0398 Steve Greenwell
PO0904 Tamara Phillips
PO0859 Tomasz Szelachowski
PO0346 William Osgood

SH0834 Alice Boot
SH0191 Chris Hutchings
SH0922 Daniel Wild
SH0195 Elanor Mather
SH0193 James Lister
SH0855 Jordan Hemingway
SH0186 Paul Hughes
SH0185 Stephen Lunn

ST0583 Aaron Winstanley
ST0651 Alex Barnes
ST0907 Alise Petuhova
ST0511 Amy Parker
ST0946 Andrew Robb
ST0356 Beki Gale
ST0650 Benedict Walsh
ST0376 Bill Swift
ST0870 Brett Ashurst
ST0821 Cameron Mclaughlin
ST0649 Chris Hamill
ST0331 Chris Jones
ST0228 Colin Deans
ST0899 Darryl Davies
ST1014 Dean Housecroft
ST0908 Garrick O'Brien
ST0006 Glenn Sawyer
ST0538 James Bignell
ST0227 James Knowles
ST0235 Jason Stevens
ST0578 Joe Stackhouse
ST0947 Liam Wales
ST0328 Marianne Penny
ST0241 Matt Branch
ST0541 Matt Thorne
ST0882 Matthew Coates
ST0909 Matthew Jackson
ST0980 Michaela Connor
ST0535 Mike Horne
ST0718 Naomi Bond
ST0350 Nathan Townend
ST0242 Nicola Branch
ST0783 Oliver Boardman
ST0150 Phil Roberts
ST0286 Rachel Guest
ST0779 Rachel Winrow
ST0697 Robert Barton
ST0629 Stacey Ashurst
ST1015 Tim James
ST0539 Xeniya Danko
ST0659 Zanfus Smallguy
ST0863 Zoe Smallguy

TV0109 Anna Atkinson-Dunn
TV0108 Dave Atkinson-Dunn
TV0110 David Cole
TV0225 Graham Tunnicliffe
TV0434 Jenna Sharp
TV0115 Joseph Dollery
TV0114 Liam Cooke
TV0146 Martin Pitt-Morley
TV0112 Parry Cooke
TV0111 Stephen Atkinson
TV0603 Tony Laing
TV0003 Woody

User avatar
Astra
Posts: 129
Joined: 24 Jul 2017, 11:52
Real Name: Deborah Rowell
Membership No: 878
Branch: Derby
Main character profession/calling: Mother Priest - Longstor

Re: 2018/19 membership list - 24 June

Post by Astra » 25 Jun 2018, 09:37

I should be a member of Derby now. I sent my membership fee before springfest. I was a member of peterborough before but I moved so Derby is better for me.

Number is 878.
Deborah Rowell
Astra’thia
Mother Priestess of the church of Longstor
The Unseen - Named Hero of Derwentshire

User avatar
garratt89
Posts: 676
Joined: 11 Oct 2013, 11:58
Real Name: Kelly Garratt
Membership No: Pl0601
Branch: Plymouth
Main character profession/calling: Journeyman Alchemist
Location: plymouth

Re: 2018/19 membership list - 24 June

Post by garratt89 » 01 Jul 2018, 11:40

Have re sent my branch list.
Evelyn Hirst
Journeyman Alchemist and Enthusiastic Trader



House Charlecote
Through Valour We Triumph

Ironwolf
Posts: 126
Joined: 11 Apr 2016, 03:11
Real Name: Mike Young
Membership No:
Branch: Edinburgh
Main character profession/calling: Apprentice Alchemist
Secondary character profession/calling: NPC
Location: Edinburgh

Re: 2018/19 membership list - 24 June

Post by Ironwolf » 01 Jul 2018, 18:48

Sent payed members to date list for Edinburgh branch
Tancred
EDLO
Knight of the Temple

Mike Young

Anna
Posts: 1067
Joined: 30 Oct 2008, 23:33
Real Name: Anna Atkinson-Dunn
Membership No: TV0109
Branch: Tees Valley
Main character profession/calling: Special

Re: 2018/19 membership list - 24 June

Post by Anna » 02 Jul 2018, 11:13

Have TV put in their membership yet because we have paid up to our LO.? We would like to vote and play.
Master Erulissë Saerwen, Kalanna and Sorcerer
Wife to Valendil Finwëmathulastha Sirfalas A'Vash Ne
Also known as Lissa to humans
Anna Atkinson-Dunn TV Ref TV0109

Treasurer
Posts: 96
Joined: 03 Nov 2008, 10:49
Real Name: Andrew Jackson
Membership No:
Branch: Portsmouth

Re: 2018/19 membership list - 24 June

Post by Treasurer » 02 Jul 2018, 12:37

Yes, I have TV - just haven't had a chance to update the list, sorry.

User avatar
Steve M
Posts: 1160
Joined: 18 Jan 2013, 12:21
Real Name: Stephen Morley
Membership No:
Branch: Leeds
Main character profession/calling: Master Alchemist (Master Distiller)
Secondary character profession/calling: Noble
Location: 7th circle of Hell

Re: 2018/19 membership list - 24 June

Post by Steve M » 02 Jul 2018, 17:38

You should have a Leeds list now.
Baronet Edgar Sommerholt-Wisty of Badger's Brook

Cook, brewer and alchemist
Parties catered on request, ask Sir Richard Charlecote for a reference

"Volunteer"

Anna
Posts: 1067
Joined: 30 Oct 2008, 23:33
Real Name: Anna Atkinson-Dunn
Membership No: TV0109
Branch: Tees Valley
Main character profession/calling: Special

Re: 2018/19 membership list - 24 June

Post by Anna » 04 Jul 2018, 20:12

Treasurer wrote:
02 Jul 2018, 12:37
Yes, I have TV - just haven't had a chance to update the list, sorry.

Thanks, but you have given James Wood, Woody two numbers..... Is that his old one and his lifer one?
Master Erulissë Saerwen, Kalanna and Sorcerer
Wife to Valendil Finwëmathulastha Sirfalas A'Vash Ne
Also known as Lissa to humans
Anna Atkinson-Dunn TV Ref TV0109

Treasurer
Posts: 96
Joined: 03 Nov 2008, 10:49
Real Name: Andrew Jackson
Membership No:
Branch: Portsmouth

Re: 2018/19 membership list - 24 June

Post by Treasurer » 04 Jul 2018, 20:33

Anna wrote:
04 Jul 2018, 20:12
Treasurer wrote:
02 Jul 2018, 12:37
Yes, I have TV - just haven't had a chance to update the list, sorry.

Thanks, but you have given James Wood, Woody two numbers..... Is that his old one and his lifer one?
Nope, that's a cock-up. There is a 0686 James Wood, who used to be in Pompey, and when I got a list saying "James Wood" it picked up on that one. The system copes badly with duplicate names :-)

Ironwolf
Posts: 126
Joined: 11 Apr 2016, 03:11
Real Name: Mike Young
Membership No:
Branch: Edinburgh
Main character profession/calling: Apprentice Alchemist
Secondary character profession/calling: NPC
Location: Edinburgh

Re: 2018/19 membership list - 23 July

Post by Ironwolf » 26 Jul 2018, 19:25

Added 3 Players payments to Edinburgh branch just needing the numbers updated
Tancred
EDLO
Knight of the Temple

Mike Young

Post Reply